ORDER OF MERIT

Presented by

2017 Results

View 2016 Results

 ProfessionalClubPenticton
2 Man
TowerBlack MountainHarvest
Rotary
Fairview
Men's
IPGA
Match
Fairview
Pro/Super
IPGAFairview
Ladies
Gallagher's
Men's
Gallagher's
Ladies
Gallagher's2 Man Match Eagle PointKelownaPoints
1Ethan DanishTwo Eagles2832294238169
2Finlay YoungThe Harvest 3750242521157
3Russ LatimerBlack Mountain50392917135
4Rob AndersonKelowna G & CC28323534129
5Brian McDonaldFairview Mtn.23351250120
6Mark KittsShaddow37283517117
8Jason JurimaeGallagher's3718241717113
9Rob TadeyFairview Mtn.37163426113
10Cody BellSunset 37201925101
11Lee AlarieGallagher's1813422194
12Keith VandenbrinkHillview161513143694
13Jon KadinPGA37241677
14Jamie StevensKelowna G & CC5019776
15Conner KozakOkanagan GC245074
16Tyrel GriffithBlack Mountain37181671
17John Ferrier Doc's Golf Center18391269
18Myles JohnsonSpallumcheen37121665
19Alec HubertKamploops G&CC392665
20Keenan HallKelowna G & CC2824557
21Jeff WillsShuswap1532855
22Mike FredricksFairview Mtn.235111554
23Phil JonasPhilip Jonas Golf Academy5050
24Nick KennedyGolfTec173350
25James PresnailShaddow15241049
26Mark LindsayFairview Mtn.375648
27Dave MunnTalking Rock123547
28Jesse CroweSalmon Arm73845
29Dean ClaggettTwo Eagles281038
30Greg GiblinPGA3737
31AJ EathornePredator Ridge28533
32Chad ScottThe Rise8141133
33Todd TweedyOsoyoos3333
34Matt PalsenbargNorthview3030
35Shane PuglieseTower Ranch141529
36Matt JonesPenticton181129
37Ian HensonEagle Point2828
38Guy DowPenticton181028
39Kris Paul ClarkPenticton135927
40Justin BaillargeonShuswap15823
41Bruce VermeeThe Harvest2323
42Jason McKinlayThe Harvest2323
43Colin SnairOsoyoos1818
44Darcy DhillonPGA1818
45Adam BlairTalking Rock75517
46Miles PalahniukThe Harvest1717
47Bob DuncanPGA1616
48Mike Van HorneThe Rise7916
49Peter HopleyGallagher's7815
50Cam LatimerPGA1414
51Cass HritzukWorld Beat7714
52Rio McLeodPenticton1313
53Nathan GrieveTalking Rock99
54Laurie PiercePGA88
55Mike LoewenSunset 77
56Curtis PanellTwo Eagles77
57Harris StonemanTalking Rock66
58Lee SapachNk'Mip Canyon66
59John HopfnerKelowna G & CC55
61Mason LeFranceShadow Ridge55
62Sean RichardsonThe Harvest55