ORDER OF MERIT

Presented by

2018 Results

View 2016 Results

 ProfessionalClubPenticton
2 Man
TowerBlack MountainHarvest
Rotary
Fairview
Men's
IPGA
Match
Fairview
Ladies
Gallagher's
Men's
Gallagher's
Ladies
Gallagher's2 Man Match CDI Pro AmKelownaPoints
1Ethan DanishTwo Eagles28322942389402925334250397
2Finlay YoungThe Harvest 37502425219364018254228355
3Russ LatimerBlack Mountain503929173134355422015317
4Keith VandenbrinkHillview161513143618162018254228261
5Cody BellSunset 37201925181629381642260
6Rob TadeyFairview Mtn.37163426183135162016249
8Mark KittsShaddow372835174220253310247
9Jason JurimaeGallagher's371824171731222931510241
10Rob AndersonKelowna G & CC283235343126182510239
11Brian McDonaldFairview Mtn.2335125031501818237
12Jesse CroweSalmon Arm738940405042226
13Conner KozakOkanagan GC2450425042208
14Jamie StevensKelowna G & CC501974226181410186
15Tyrel GriffithBlack Mountain371816991492542179
16Myles JohnsonSpallumcheen371216311633145
17Jon KadinPGA37241699241210141
18Lee AlarieGallagher's18134221551017131
19Adam BlairTalking Rock755929123310110
20Mark LindsayFairview Mtn.37567201413102
21Dave MunnTalking Rock1235991620101
22Alec HubertKamploops G&CC3926132098
23Jeff WillsShuswap15328182093
24Todd TweedyOsoyoos339182888
25James PresnailShaddow15241095121085
26John Ferrier Doc's Golf Center1839129583
27AJ EathornePredator Ridge2853151483
28Keenan HallKelowna G & CC282451875
29Mike FredricksFairview Mtn.2351115559
30Dean ClaggettTwo Eagles28102058
31Kris Paul ClarkPenticton13599111057
32Ian HensonEagle Point2892057
33Dave HoloidayMabel Lake94251
34Phil JonasPhilip Jonas Golf Academy5050
35Nick KennedyGolfTec173350
36Matt JonesPenticton181191048
37Nathan GrieveTalking Rock9992047
38Peter HopleyGallagher's783146
39Chad ScottThe Rise814111144
40Justin BaillargeonShuswap1582043
41Aaron MoodyGolf Tec North Van4242
42Guy DowPenticton18101341
43Shane PuglieseTower Ranch14151039
44Greg GiblinPGA3737
45Colin SnairOsoyoos181836
46Miles PalahniukThe Harvest171835
47Cass HritzukWorld Beat771832
48Doug RobbOsoyoos Golf Club3232
49Matt PalsenbargNorthview3030
50Laurie PiercePGA891128
51Clark MacPherson2626
52Mike Van HorneThe Rise79925
53Bruce VermeeThe Harvest2323
54Jason McKinlayThe Harvest2323
55Brice McDermottKamploops G&CC2020
56Darcy DhillonPGA1818
57Clay StothersOkanagan GC1818
58Bob DuncanPGA1616
59Danny LongTsawwassen1616
61Dan MathesonOkanagan GC1616
62Mike LoewenSunset 7916
63Harris StonemanTalking Rock6915
64Cam LatimerPGA1414
65Rio McLeodPenticton1313
66Brooks JonesVernon GCC1010
67Curtis PanellTwo Eagles77
68Lee SapachNk'Mip Canyon66
69John HopfnerKelowna G & CC55
70Mason LeFranceShadow Ridge55
71Sean RichardsonThe Harvest55
72Brodie CarlePredator Ridge0
75Greg MachtalerSummerland0
76Tyle McNeillPGA0
79Murrey PojeTsawwassen0
80Ryan DesharniasOkanagan GC0
81Neil SchmidtTower Ranch0
82Graham OgdenRichmond0
85Dan MartinSkaha Meadows0
86Robert LetvinchukWorld Beat0
87Jason SweeneySummerland0
88John JacobyShannon Lake0
89Kevin GeistlingerSalmon Arm0
90Sean BurkePredator Ridge0
91Lee RangerOkanagan GC0
92Greg PidlaskiPGA0
93Doug MorganPGA0
94Shea McLaughlinTwo Eagles0
66Travis GoulardTalking Rock0
95Thomas McBrideGolfTec0
96Rod CochranePredator Ridge0