2016 Results

 ProfessionalClubPenticton
2 Man
TowerBlack MountainHarvest
Rotary
Fairview
Men's
IPGA
Match
Fairview
Pro/Super
IPGAFairview
Ladies
Gallagher's
Men's
Gallagher's
Ladies
Gallagher's2 Man Match Eagle PointKelownaPoints
2Finlay YoungThe Harvest 37502425136
5Ethan DanishTwo Eagles28322942131
4Rob AndersonKelowna G & CC28323534129
1Russ LatimerBlack Mountain503929118
3Mark KittsShaddow37283517117
9Cody BellSunset 37201925101
6Jason JurimaeGallagher's3718241796
17Rob TadeyFairview Mtn.37163487
8Jon KadinPGA37241677
14Jamie StevensKelowna G & CC5019776
10Conner KozakOkanagan GC245074
11Lee AlarieGallagher's18134273
12Tyrel GriffithBlack Mountain37181671
15Brian McDonaldFairview Mtn.23351270
13John Ferrier Doc's Golf Center18391269
22Keith VandenbrinkHillview1615131458
18Keenan HallKelowna G & CC2824557
16Jeff WillsShuswap1532855
91Phil JonasPhilip Jonas Golf Academy5050
19Myles JohnsonSpallumcheen371249
25James PresnailShaddow15241049
20Mark LindsayFairview Mtn.375648
21Dave MunnTalking Rock123547
47Jesse CroweSalmon Arm73845
23Alec HubertKamploops G&CC3939
24Mike FredricksFairview Mtn.2351139
30Dean ClaggettTwo Eagles281038
26Greg GiblinPGA3737
28AJ EathornePredator Ridge28533
27Shane PuglieseTower Ranch141529
29Ian HensonEagle Point2828
31Justin BaillargeonShuswap15823
32Bruce VermeeThe Harvest2323
33Jason McKinlayThe Harvest2323
34Chad ScottThe Rise81422
35Guy DowPenticton1818
36Colin SnairOsoyoos1818
37Matt JonesPenticton1818
38Kris Paul ClarkPenticton13518
39Darcy DhillonPGA1818
44Adam BlairTalking Rock75517
51Miles PalahniukThe Harvest1717
62Nick KennedyGolfTec1717
40Bob DuncanPGA1616
41Mike Van HorneThe Rise7916
42Cam LatimerPGA1414
43Rio McLeodPenticton1313
45Nathan GrieveTalking Rock99
46Laurie PiercePGA88
57Peter HopleyGallagher's77
85Mike LoewenSunset 77
89Curtis PanellTwo Eagles77
Cass HritzukWorld Beat77
48Harris StonemanTalking Rock66
49John HopfnerKelowna G & CC55
50Mason LeFranceShadow Ridge55
53Sean RichardsonThe Harvest55
52Brodie CarlePredator Ridge0
54Clay StothersOkanagan GC0
55Matt PalsenbargNorthview0
56Todd TweedyOsoyoos0
58Greg MachtalerSummerland0
59Tyle McNeillPGA0
61Murrey PojeTsawwassen0
63Ryan DesharniasOkanagan GC0
64Neil SchmidtTower Ranch0
65Graham OgdenRichmond0
66Dan MathesonOkanagan GC0
67Dan MartinSkaha Meadows0
68Brooks JonesVernon GCC0
69Robert LetvinchukWorld Beat0
70Danny LongTsawwassen0
71Jason SweeneySummerland0
72John JacobyShannon Lake0
75Kevin GeistlingerSalmon Arm0
76Sean BurkePredator Ridge0
79Lee RangerOkanagan GC0
80Greg PidlaskiPGA0
81Brice McDermottKamploops G&CC0
82Doug MorganPGA0
86Shea McLaughlinTwo Eagles0
87Travis GoulardTalking Rock0
88Thomas McBrideGolfTec0
90Rod CochranePredator Ridge0